Gitta Blond
Gitta Blond
Gita B, Gita Blonde, Gitta Blonde, Nicol Bestia
120 galleries 40 years Hungary
Aliases:
Gita B, Gita Blonde, Gitta Blonde, Nicol Bestia
Links:
Gender:
Female
Country of birth:
Hungary
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
Hungarian
Birthday:
1986-05-25
Height:
170 cm (5 feet 7 inches)
Weight:
50 kg (110 lbs)
Hair color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
No
Breast size:
34A-25-37
Breast type:
Natural Tits
Categories:
Blonde, Hungarian, Natural Tits, Tiny Tits, White
Suggest an edit
Gitta Blond
Gitta Blond
Gita B, Gita Blonde, Gitta Blonde, Nicol Bestia
120 galleries 40 years Hungary
Aliases:
Gita B, Gita Blonde, Gitta Blonde, Nicol Bestia
Links:
Gender:
Female
Country of birth:
Hungary
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
Hungarian
Birthday:
1986-05-25
Height:
170 cm (5 feet 7 inches)
Weight:
50 kg (110 lbs)
Hair color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
No
Breast size:
34A-25-37
Breast type:
Natural Tits
Categories:
Blonde, Hungarian, Natural Tits, Tiny Tits, White
Suggest an edit

Gitta Blond Nude Pics


  • Sizzling blonde Gitta Blond gets hot double penetration in poolside MMF 3some
  • Blonde hottie Gitta Blond sucks three hard dicks and gets facialized
  • Skinny blonde Brigitta strips naked and fingers her shaved pussy
  • Blonde teen Gitta Blond gets curved dick up her asshole through pink pantyhose
  • Gorgeous Gitta Blond is sucking on a cock and has hardcore anal sex
  • Blonde teens Gitta Blond & Pink Pussy rub each other
  • Sexy teacher Gitta Blond gets anally toyed and dicked by a handsome cleaner
  • Stunning hot blonde Gitta Blond spreading ass for toying and deep anal fucking
  • Skinny babe Brigitta fingers her shaved pussy after a sexy striptease
  • Slender blonde teen puts a shine on her naked body after stripping
  • Blonde Hungarian Gitta Blond gets her holes fingered, toyed & dicked
  • Skinny doll Gitta Blond gets her pussy eaten out and properly fucked
  • Sexy Gitta Blond with tiny tits can handle hardcore anal groupsex
  • Petite blondie Gitta Blond spreads legs for stiff schlong on the couch
  • Gorgeous blonde chick drains the jizz from a dick after outdoor anal sex
  • Foxy blonde Gitta Blond masturbating her twat and playing with some dildos
  • Skinny blonde Nadia Taylor undresses poolside and masturbates to orgasm
  • Blonde lesbians Gitta Blond and her friend use sex toys during sex
  • Leggy babe Gitta Blond baring small breasts before toying shaved pussy
  • Ruby lipped Gitta Blond wrapped in red tape drowned with cum in anal blowbang