Chelsea Star Nude Pics

Bio
Bio

Chelsea Star

Age: 24
29
Aliases:
Sasha Xray, Sasha X Ray, Effi Gold, Effy End
Gender:
Female
Country:
Russian Federation
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
Russian
Birthday:
2000-01-01
Height:
155 cm (5 feet 1 inches)
Weight:
44 kg (97 lbs)
Hair color:
Brunette
Tattoos:
Yes
Breast size:
30B-23-31
Breast type:
Natural Tits
Categories:
Brunette, Natural Tits, Russian, Short, Tattoo, Teen, Tiny Tits, White
  • Brunette teen Sasha X Ray masturbates with a vibrator during a solo show
  • Perfect 18 Sasha Xray
  • Brunette teen Sasha X Ray toys her sexy nipples and yummy pussy
  • Ballerinas Sasha Xray, Alexis Wilson & Thea Lun screw a cute guy in the shower
  • Sexy European ballerinas undress and share one dick in hot group sex
  • Brunette teens Sasha X Ray and Thea Lun share a lucky guy
  • Brunette teens Sasha X Ray and Thea Lun partake in a three way fuck
  • Beautiful brunette Sasha Xray toys her shaved pussy with a dildo on her bed
  • Hot teen Sasha Xray strips and unveils her inked body and yummy holes
  • Russian beauty Sasha Xray strips in the backyard & flaunts her big ass & holes
  • Brunette inked teen Sasha Xray presents her slim figure & plays with a sex toy
  • Sweet brunette teen Sasha X Ray has sexual intercourse with her masseur
  • Tattooed teen Sasha Xray sports a bob cut while masturbating with a dildo
  • Young brunette beauty with tattoos Sasha Xray takes a dildo to her bald pussy
  • Sweet teen Sasha Xray gets completely naked before touching her pink pussy
  • Brunette teen Sasha Xray gets naked in leg warmers in a backyard
  • Club Sweethearts Hazel Grace, Sasha Xray
  • Club Sweethearts Andrew Marshall, Sasha Xray
  • Alluring teen Sasha Xray strips & spreads her shaved pussy up close on her bed
  • Club Sweethearts Sasha Xray